KALOLSAVAM RESULTS

#SectionItemResults
1 Sub Junior Boys Bible Reading
First - MPZ1100220 : JIBIN JOBY ELICKAL Pothanikad
Second - KLM1700081 : SONY SHAJI THALAKKAL vettampara
Third - MPZ1400119 : Deepak Jose Plavilaputhenpura Vazhappilly East
2 Sub Junior Girls Bible Reading
First - TDP0100166 : JEWEL ELSA PRINCE PUTHENPURACKAL Thodupuzha
Second - KMR0800161 : DELSA SANTHOSH MOLEKUNNEL Pallickamury
Third - VKM0101935 : FLAVIA BENNY THAYYIL vazhakulam
3 Group Items Common Bible Scene
First - MUVATTUPUZHA Mekhala
Second - MUTHALAKODAM Mekhala
Third - KALIYAR Mekhala
4 Group Items Common Debate
First - KARIMANNOOR Mekhala
Second - KOTHAMANGALAM Mekhala
Third - MUTHALAKODAM Mekhala
5 Group Items Common Groupsong
First - MUTHALAKODAM Mekhala
Second - MUVATTUPUZHA Mekhala
Third - THODUPUZHA Mekhala
6 Junior Common Kathaprasangam
First - VKM0600221 : DIYA GEORGE ARAYIL kadhalikad
Second - TDP0700075 : ROSHAN ROBINSON POOTHAKAZHIYIL Mylacombu
Third - MKD0500541 : ELSA PHILO ALOYSIUS VALIYAPARAMBIL Kalayanthany
7 Senior Common Kathaprasangam
First - MKD0400030 : ALEEENA DILLER KUTTIYANAL Chalasserry
Second - TDP0700063 : ANNMARIYA BIJU KANNATHUKUZHIYIL Mylacombu
Third - KYR0700156 : ANIT ABRAHAM PUNNOLIL Njarakkad
Third - KLM0100204 : DIVYA MATHEW MUNDACKAL Kothamangalam
8 Sub Junior Common Kathaprasangam
First - ONK0100317 : AIYN MARIA JESSY MUKKAMKUZHIYIL Oonnukal
Second - MPZ0200312 : ANNA BENNY KANNATHUKUZHI Arakuzha
Third - TDP0800541 : Aniya Mariya Shibu Kunnathel Nediyacadu
9 Group Items Girls Margamkali
First - MUVATTUPUZHA Mekhala
Second - KOTHAMANGALAM Mekhala
Third - MUTHALAKODAM Mekhala
10 Group Items Common Mission Anthem
First - KOTHAMANGALAM Mekhala
Second - VAZHAKULAM Mekhala
Second - MUVATTUPUZHA Mekhala
Third - MUTHALAKODAM Mekhala
11 Junior Boys Mission Quiz
First - VKM0400055 : THOMAS SESSAL KAINIKKAL Bethlehem
Second - KYR0400011 : ALAN BABU MANGALATHU Koduvely
Third - KMR0100235 : MATHEWS V MANOJ VADAKEL Karimannoor
12 Junior Girls Mission Quiz
First - TDP0400072 : RIYANA MARY ROY VALUMMEL Kuninji
Second - VKM1200494 : ASHITHA BENNI KOLAVELIL Nakapuzha
Third - KLM0500308 : SAIRA ROSE BABY EDAPPULAVAN kurupumpady
13 Senior Boys Mission Quiz
First - MPZ1100108 : JIBIN GEORGE JOSE VATHOLIL Pothanikad
Second - KLM1100158 : LERICSON P RAJESH PITTAPPILLIL nedugapara
Third - TDP0900009 : AUGASTIN DEV J KOCHUPARAMBIL Nediyasala
14 Senior Girls Mission Quiz
First - KLM0100002 : AMALA XAVI MANGATUKATTAYIL Kothamangalam
Second - ONK0600172 : MINU SOJAN THACHIYATHU Nellimattam
Third - KLM0100204 : DIVYA MATHEW MUNDACKAL Kothamangalam
Third - VKM0500039 : ELIZABETH BENNY MOLATHU Enanalloor
15 Super Senior Boys Mission Quiz
First - MKD0100006 : AMAL SHAJU UMMANALPUTHENPURAYIL muthalakodam
Second - MPZ0900006 : MANU EMMANUEL CHETTOR Peringuzha
Third - ONK0100152 : Amal Mathew THALIKAPARAMBIL Oonnukal
16 Super Senior Girls Mission Quiz
First - KMR0400140 : JISNI JOSE THURUTHIPILLIL Cheppukulam
Second - MKD0100057 : SONA MATHEW THURACKAL PUTHENPURAYIL muthalakodam
Third - MPZ0200082 : DELNA DANTY NADUVILEDATH Arakuzha
17 Group Items Boys Parichamuttukali
First - MUTHALAKODAM Mekhala
Second - KALIYAR Mekhala
Third - OONNUKAL Mekhala
18 Junior Boys Solo
First - KMR0200346 : ASHIN JILLS THADATHIL Chilavu
Second - VKM0100311 : SARATH SAJI THOTTUMCHALIL vazhakulam
Third - KMR0100663 : JOE JIGU KUZHIKATTUMALIL Karimannoor
Third - TDP0700150 : ALFRED GIGI KURUKKANKUNNEL Mylacombu
19 Junior Girls Solo
First - TDP0100044 : ANDRIA ROSE JOSEPH KAIPPASHERIL Thodupuzha
Second - KLM0800154 : HILDA ROSE VINCE MAPPALAKAYIL malipara
Third - MPZ1200155 : AGNES ANNA MATHEW THOTTUNGAL Randar
20 Senior Boys Solo
First - KMR0100149 : BINTO GEORGE BABU AMBATTU Karimannoor
Second - VKM0100129 : AKASH P JENSON PUTHEMPURACKAL vazhakulam
Third - MPZ1000081 : THOMSON SANTHOSH KANNANAYICKAL Perumballoor
21 Senior Girls Solo
First - KLM0101218 : THERESA LALSON THANDANPARAMBIL Kothamangalam
Second - KMR0100346 : FEMY PREMSON KUMBILIMOOTIL Karimannoor
Third - MPZ1100090 : DONA MARIYAM SHAJI PALIYILPUTHENPURAYIL Pothanikad
22 Sub Junior Boys Solo
First - MPZ1200162 : Adon Jimmy Poomattathil Randar
Second - TDP0101191 : Christy Sinu Sinu Pambarayil Thodupuzha
Third - VKM0600520 : JEPHIN JOBY PAIKATTU kadhalikad
23 Sub Junior Girls Solo
First - KYR0800389 : ANAMIKA JOY NEDUVELIL Paingottoor
Second - VKM0600526 : JOSNA JOSE NEDUVELIPARAMBIL kadhalikad
Third - MKD0100815 : SEPHANIYA BIJU CHOOLAYIKKOTTIL muthalakodam
24 Super Senior Boys Solo
First - MKD0100019 : TOMIN P. JOHN PARATHALACKAL muthalakodam
Second - VKM0101679 : ABIN GEORGE THOTTUMCHALIL vazhakulam
Third - TDP0101142 : Arun Baby Thundiyl Thodupuzha
25 Super Senior Girls Solo
First - MPZ0900119 : elisa sabu chalil Peringuzha
Second - VKM0101698 : ALEENA GEORGE THOTTUMCHALIL vazhakulam
Third - MKD0400023 : DIVYA BENNY NADUPARAMBIL Chalasserry
26 Junior Boys Speech
First - ONK0100095 : JUSTIN JOGY MANGATTU Oonnukal
Second - TDP0700075 : ROSHAN ROBINSON POOTHAKAZHIYIL Mylacombu
Third - MKD0900105 : GEORGE SUNI BABU MARATTIL Vazhakala
27 Junior Girls Speech
First - VKM0600221 : DIYA GEORGE ARAYIL kadhalikad
Second - KLM0100181 : ANNMARIA BIJU ADACKAMUNDACKAL Kothamangalam
Third - VKM0900272 : AGNA BIJO RATHAPPILLIL Kalloorkad
28 Senior Boys Speech
First - MKD0100199 : ARVIN PRASALU CHAKKAMKUNNEL muthalakodam
Second - KLM0100006 : BRITTO V JAISON VADAKKEKUNNEL Kothamangalam
Third - KYR1200046 : ABRAHAM HERMIS NEDUMARUTHUMCHALIL Vanappuram
29 Senior Girls Speech
First - VKM0600203 : ALEENA GEORGE MADAVUMKUNNEL kadhalikad
Second - TDP0100075 : THUSHARA JINCE PALAMKUNNAL Thodupuzha
Third - MKD0200005 : ELSEENA THOMAS OTTATHENGUKAL Alakode
30 Sub Junior Boys Speech
First - MPZ1100220 : JIBIN JOBY ELICKAL Pothanikad
Second - TDP0101161 : Ron Joji Joji charalil Thodupuzha
Third - MKD0100837 : JOSEPH TOM KALLARACKAL muthalakodam
31 Sub Junior Girls Speech
First - VKM0400254 : ANIT PAULSON ANDKUDIYIL Bethlehem
Second - TDP0100162 : ANGELIN JINS PALAKUNNEL Thodupuzha
Third - KYR0300264 : RIYA BOBAN AKKAPADICKAL Kodikulam
32 Super Senior Boys Speech
First - MKD0100006 : AMAL SHAJU UMMANALPUTHENPURAYIL muthalakodam
Second - KLM1900051 : JIMMY JOHN PULICKAKUNNEL muttathupara
Third - VKM0100001 : ANUGRAH JAISON MULLASSERIL vazhakulam
33 Super Senior Girls Speech
First - KLM1800038 : MERIN SHAJI PELAKKUDIYIL veliyachal
Second - MKD0500008 : REXY MATHEW NELLIKUNNEL Kalayanthany
Third - MKD0100036 : GREAKA WILSON PALLIKUNNEL muthalakodam